Events       Category:  
   Event list  
  
   Month  
  
Click on an event in the calendar to display event details.   Event color code:   Blue - Anniversary    Red - Birthday   Black - other  
PrevJune 2018Next
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
27 Candi Middleton
Jason Podgorny
5/27 Walter Renken
28 Dylan Zimmerman
Memorial Day Service May 28th
29 Abby Jo Weber
Derrik Gaspardo
30 Brad and Kim Kapraun
Tom L'Heureux
David & Tina Howell Anniversary
31 Larry Tucker
Kay Knack
Don Dunham
Jaylen Gale
Weightloss Group May 31
1 Ryan and Erin Hill
Jay and Lisa Junker
Jacob and Paige (Crocker) Johnson
Nick Meyer
Shelly Barth birthday
2 Henry L'Heureux
Randy Stine's Birthday
Staci Hovey
Brian Cannon
Nick Petri
The Basics of Alzheimer\'s June 2
3 Jim & Kitty Anderson
BAILY BUXTON
Zoey Baker
4 Rob & Tia Teno
Amy Stimpert
Victor Stimpert
Brittany jones
Madsion Newhall
Fieldcrest Youth Basketball Camp
Summer Reading Kick-off June 4
5 Kaylin Rients
Autumn Bridgeforth
Telescopes Storyhour Grades 1-2 June 5
PreK and Kindergarten Storyhour June 5
6 Fieldcrest Building Design Committee Meeting
Time Travel the World with Debra!June 6
7 Mackenzie Meyer
Terry"Andrew"Pitcock
Grades 3-5 Adventure Program June 7
8 Alexandra Burton
9 Lila McCulley
Shirley Decker
Linda Bearss
Kurt Persic
10 Lou Ann Vallow Lindquist
Linda Lindley
Dennis E Baker
Loren Smith
Ruth Ann Meierhofer
11 Bill and Jane McNamara 50th anniversary June 11, 2016
Colleen & Wayne Weber (1983)
Peggy Bullard
Forest Park Nature Center June 11
12 Kyle Jones
Australian Fun for PreK-K June 12
Hula Time Grades 1-2 June 12
13 David Uphoff
Kailynne Hillenburg
Bike Rodeo with OSF June 13
14 Terry Hovey
GARY HOVEY
Miranda Jenkins
Ronald Smith
Drone Demo June 14
15 Don & Marie Stimpert's
Heather Peiffer
Tyler Dunning
Star Watching June 15
16 Bryden Lohr Birthday
3rd Annual Taste of Minonk
Coding Games June 16
17 Mark and Tracy Harlan
Stephen O'Riley
Matthew Grimsley Birthday
Tim Danbury
katrina rodriguez
18 BECKY QUICK
Peri Jones
Furry Friends Petting Zoo June 18
19 Harrison Hofmann - June 19
Chad Cosby
Slime Time Grades 1-2 Storyhour June 19
Spanish Fun PreK-K Storyhour June 19
20 Therapy Dogs June 20
21 Kurt & Melessa Meierhofer's 10th anniversary
Catherine Witte
Kelsey Murrah
Kurt Harris
Danielle Meierhofer
Japanese Fun Grades 3-5 June 21
Kids Movie for Travelers June 21
Travel Kit YA Meeting June 21
22 Samantha Jon Fuller
Zakary D. Kline
23 Trevor Muntz
Jennifer Brooke
Riff Riders Riding For Street Music
RIFF RIDERS RIDE
24 Amber & David Cary
Jay Junker
Braxton Koehler
Beau Devine
25 Colleen Morris
Carli Brooke
BILL BUTLER
Linda Cordray
Mountain Climbers at the Library June 25
26 Jim & Bonnie Richards
Tommy Manning
Natalie Fortner
Theresa McClernon
Chinese Fun PreK-K Storyhour June 26
27 kiel Candi Middleton
Roger & Barbara Petri
Jim "Cumi" Crumrine
Fieldcrest Board Meeting
Lego Lady June 27
Bike Parade to Heritage Healthcare June 27
28 Carol Stimpert
Jani Wilson
Jessica Frederick
Annie Otto
Prize Pizza Party for YA June 28
Inflatables and Games June 28
29 July 7 Zoe Lindly Small
Lucy Tucker
Bethany Carey
Magic Show at City Building June 29
30 Bob and Elsie Kline
Kurt and Angie Gerdes
Kary Robbins (21)
Coding Games June 30
1 Kevin and Lana Stimpert
David Dunham
Gerald Spencer
CalliNix
David Dunham
2 Patrick McGuane
Emerson Tolan
3 Kari and Kyle Jones
Titus Goodale
Gavyn Snopek
JR Dunning birthdayJuly 3
4 Hayden &Haisley Gerdes birthday
July 4th Celebration
5 Jamie Arndt
Stephanie Butler Hudson
Paul Vallow
6 Danny & Julie Schmitt
Kimber Schmitt
Jeanne Lohr Belmar
KASI KIEFER LUTZ
kasi lutz
7 kevin and becky peiffer
Don and Marge Dunham
Brian Kline
Doug & Dan Klendworth
Rozana Catarinicchia